UK COMMUNITY WORKS CIC, Biddestone

UK COMMUNITY WORKS CIC
Meadowside Cuttle Lane
SN14 7DF Biddestone
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
UK COMMUNITY WORKS CIC
Reg. office address
MEADOWSIDE, CUTTLE LANE, SN14 7DF, Biddestone, Wiltshire
Company Number
08405151
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/02/2016 - GBE ECO LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2013
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UK COMMUNITY WORKS CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry